Nombre Extensión
Aguilar Santelises María De Los Remedios 82731
Alanís Guzmán José Jaime De Jesús 82737
Alanís Rabanales Julio Alberto 82797
Alavez Ramírez Rafael 82718
Alfaro Franco Inés 82711
Alonso Gutiérrez Manuel Gerardo 82727
Alvarado Jiménez Miguel Ángel 82757
Aquino Bolaños Teodulfo 82725
Aquino Gallegos Guillermina 82791
Aquino González Laura Victoria 82753
Aragón Ruíz Nora Maritza 82707
Aragón Sulik Manuel Dino 82716
Arce González Fernando 82766
Arellanes Juárez Nelly 82735
Barriada Bernal Luis Gerardo 82753
Barzalobre Jiménez Luis Mario 82737
Bautista Cruz Martha Angélica 82785
Belmonte Jiménez Salvador Isidro 82774
Benito Bautista Pedro 82735
Briones Salas Miguel Ángel 82778
Caballero Aquino Tertuliano 82715
Caballero Caballero Magdaleno 82742
Caballero Montes José Luis 82718
Caballero Sibaja Lizzet Monserrat 82720
Cadeza Benito Héctor 82733
Cano Barrita Prisciliano Felipe De Jesús 82773
Castellanos León Francisco 82795
Castro Rivera Rigoberto 82754
Cervantes Cruz Salma Paulina 82707
Chávez Gutiérrez Miguel 82704
Chávez Hernández Victor Gabriel 82737
Chávez Servia José Luis 82746
Cisneros Palacios María Emma 82744
Cruz Aguilar Alejandro 82717
Cruz Aguirre Emilio Alberto 82737
Cruz García Raquel Elizabeth 82707
Cruz Maldonado Jose Jaime 82737
Díaz Delgado Patricia 82707
Del Castillo Sánchez Rafael Felipe 82780
Diego Nava Fidel 82739
Durán Medina Elvira 82748
Enriquez Leyva María del Rosario 82711
Escamirosa Tinoco Cirenio 82715
Flores Ambrocio Gonzalo 82736
Frasco Tapia Enrique 82734
Fuente Carrasco Mario Enrique
Galindo Cruz Isidora Justina 82704
García Guerrero Marcelo Ulises 82782
Gómez Hernández Laura Lourdes 82767
Gómez Hernández Marko Aurelio 82767
González Pérez Graciela Eugenia 82769
González Victoriano Ma. Eugenia 82733
González Bernal Edna Leticia 82767
Guerrero García Cuauhtémoc 82717
Guzmán Cruz Dora Lilia 82754
Guzmán León Roberto
Hernández Pérez Hipólito 82704
Hernández Tolentino Martín 82733
Herrera Arenas Olga Patricia 82745
Hinojosa Arango Gustavo 82767
Jarquín López Roselia 82730
Jiménez Castañeda Julio Cesar 82754
Jiménez Quero Víctor Guillermo 82718
Jiménez Vásquez Indalecio 82737
Juárez Ruiz Lidia Argelia 82715
Ladrón de Guevara Torres María de los Angeles 82716
Lagunez Rivera Luicita 82771
Legorreta Guardado Karen Patricia 82704
León Martínez Frank Manuel 82713
López Cruz Juana Yolanda 82747
López López Adriana Natividad 82713
Luis López Margarita 82711
Lustre Sánchez Hermes 82760
Manzanero Medina Gladys Isabel 82760
Marcial Aguilera Justo César 82721
Marcos Hernández Leonides 82700
Martínez Cervantes Abel 82734
Martínez Cárdenas José Rodolfo 82739
Martínez Gallegos Verónica del Carmen 82726
Martínez Gutiérrez Gabino Alberto 82761
Martínez Álvarez Carlos 82740
Martínez Martínez Laura 82730
Martínez Ramírez Emilio 82750
Martínez Ramírez Maribel 82703
Martínez Reyes Álvaro 82707
Martínez Sánchez David 82725
Martínez Tomás Sabino Honorio 82736
Martínez Vargas Karen Nizarindani 82707
Matadamas Ortíz Pastor Teodoro 82796
Miguel Gutiérrez María Magdalena 82720
Méndez García Elia María Del Carmen
Méndez Lagunas Lilia Leticia 82777
Méndez Sánchez Eduardo Joaquín 82733
Méndez Sánchez Lucía Librada 82762
Mondragón Chaparro Demetria Martha 82743
Montaño Hernández Dulce Maria Del Rosario 82727
Montes Bernabé José Luis 82741
Montes García Pedro 82775
Mora Flores Martha Patricia
Morales Domínguez Valentín Juventino 82756
Morales García Isidro
Nava Arellanes Paulo Sergio 82732
Navarro Antonio José 82739
Navarro Antonio Rosalia 82707
Navarro Mendoza Susana Margarita 82716
Ortiz Guzmán Margarito 82756
Ortiz Hernández Yolanda Donají 82723
Ortiz Mendoza Ariel 82762
Piña Espallargas Ignacio 82762
Poblano Vásquez Amado 82757
Pérez Castro Domingo 82737
Pérez Flores María Eufemia 82767
Pérez Herrera Aleyda 82786
Pérez Martínez Carlos Martín 82797
Pérez Pacheco Rafael 82789
Pérez Paz Néstor 82725
Ramón Sosa Raquel 82702
Ramos Fernández Gabriel 82755
Ramos Gallardo José Luis 82737
Ramos Oropeza Clara Francisca 82710
Ramírez Arellanes Samuel 82713
Rasilla Cano Margarita 82715
Regino Maldonado Juan 82786
Reyes López Francisco 82741
Rivera García Raúl 82714
Robles Martínez María De Lourdes 82796
Robles Pérez Celerino 82738
Rodríguez Ramírez Juan 82772
Rodríguez Silva Gabriela Jovita 82707
Rodríguez Varela Alicia Edith 82704
Rojas Chavez Raúl 82759
Ríos Olivera Vicente De Jesús 82708
Rös Matthias 82767
Rubio Espinosa Manuel 82745
Ruiz Merlín Juan Carlos 82761
Ruiz Vega Jaime 82787
Ruíz Guzmán Gladys Delia 82704
Salinas Camargo Joao Valdir 82732
Sandoval Delgado José Ricardo 82760
Sandoval Torres Sadoth 82783
Santiago Cruz Irma 82700
Santiago García Patricia Araceli 82752
Santiago Santiago Érika Adriana 82720
Santos Moreno José Antonio 82751
Silva Rivera María Eugenia 82749
Silva Santos Luis 82742
Sánchez Bautista Carlos Macedonio 82737
Sánchez García José Antonio 82758
Sánchez Medina Patricia Soledad 82788
Sánchez Pinacho David Gerardo 82737
Solano Gómez Aniceto Rodolfo 82781
Sosa López José Roberto 82767
Soto Castro Delia 82704
Tapia Guerrero Luis Arturo 82754
Toledo López Arcelia 82784
Torres López Milton
Trujillo Argueta Sonia 82729
Urbina Garduño Martín 82717
Utrilla Coello Rubi Guadalupe 82704
Valeriano Hurtado Inocente 82716
Vargas Mendoza José Antonio 82790
Vazquez Feijoo Juan Alejandro 82776
Vera Guzmán Araceli Minerva 82752
Vásquez López Alfonso 82705
Williams John 82767
Yescas León Maria 82706
Zárate Nicolás Baldomero Hortencio 82757
Lugar Extensión
Aula Magna "Dr. Alonso Fernández González" (Solo Eventos) 82766
Caseta de Vigilancia 82712
Colección de Mamíferos 82728
Del. Sindical DIII-232 82764
Laboratorio de Absorción 82727
Laboratorio de Aguas 82727
Laboratorio de Alimentos 82726
Laboratorio de Suelos 82726
Laboratorio Reómetro 82724
Sala de Estudiantes de Maestría 82792
Sala de Videoconferencia 82793